TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED, Guilsborough

TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
West Lodge Farm West Haddon
NN6 8QE Guilsborough
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEST LODGE FARM WEST HADDON ROAD, NN6 8QE, Guilsborough, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09067869
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TIME RIGHT FINANCE LIMITED
SHOO 599 LIMITED
SIC Code
96030 - Funeral and related activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Witan Gate House 500-600 Witan Gate West Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK9 1SH United Kingdom

Description

Services
Funeral Services
TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1 WEST LODGE FM
    NN6 8QE  Guilsborough
  2. 9 CHURCH STREET
    NN6 7TP  Crick
  3. 10 WELFORD ROAD
    NN6 8AF  Chapel Brampton
  4. New Clarkes Farm, Yelvertoft Rd, Lilbourne
    CV23 0SZ  Lilbourne
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies